Camp Registrations

Here is a list of people currently registrered for the camp
Total number of confirmed registrations: 45 | ** = Waiting list | Names will only appear once payment has been confirmed.
NameRegionClubPaidAccom
Master Pete Graham Auckland North Remuera Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Master Kane Raukura Counties Manukau Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe YES dorm
Total 2
Kevin Joe Auckland North Remuera Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Darren Ward Wellington Spirit Taekwon-Do Newlands YES dorm
Total 2
Craig Hannah Wellington Pil Sung Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Kris Herbison South Island International Taekwon-Do Riccarton YES dorm
Total 2
Duane Meek Wellington Lyall Bay Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Total 1
Peter Cossey Midlands Hwa-Rang Tauranga YES offsite
Andy France Midlands Hwa-Rang Tauranga YES dorm
Murray Greig Auckland North Remuera Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Brian Ricketts Midlands Te Awamutu TKD YES dorm
Fiona Simmonds Midlands Hwa-Rang Tauranga YES dorm
Trevor Topfer Auckland North Warrior Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Total 6
Karen Attrill Midlands Avondale TKD YES dorm
Lou Black Midlands Avondale TKD YES dorm
Mary Daborn Midlands Hamilton YES dorm
Danielle Drylie Counties Manukau Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe YES dorm
Kim Kingsley Midlands Hwa-Rang Tauranga YES dorm
Hugh Tomlinson Midlands Hamilton YES dorm
Winston Tupou Counties Manukau Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe YES dorm
Total 7
Paul Chadwick Central Districts RTR Taekwon-Do Havelock North YES dorm
Glyn Jones Counties Manukau Ji Shin Maraetai YES dorm
Morgan Lloyd Midlands Silla TKD YES dorm
Rachel Morton-Jones Midlands Master D iTKD Cambridge YES dorm
Anthony Phillips Midlands Hamilton YES dorm
Michael Renner Auckland North Remuera Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Zharna Welch Counties Manukau Dragons Spirit Papatoetoe YES dorm
Janice Wong Midlands Hamilton YES dorm
Total 8
Anna Cooper Auckland North Hart Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Haydn Cooper Auckland North Hart Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Ramin Tavakoli Counties Manukau Infinity Papakura YES dorm
Kate Taylor Wellington Kapiti Coast TKD YES dorm
Katie Whyte Central Districts RTR Taekwon-Do Taradale YES dorm
Alexandra Zemanova Counties Manukau Infinity Papakura YES dorm
Total 6
Tracy Foster Auckland North Jungshin Glenfield YES dorm
Simon Jarvis Central Districts RTR Taekwon-Do Taradale YES dorm
Total 2
Julie Morrison Auckland North Warrior Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Bevan Yee Auckland North Glendowie Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Total 2
Jeffrey Crichton Auckland North Glendowie Taekwon-Do YES dorm
Amelia Hirota Midlands Silla TKD YES dorm
Yolande Klopper Midlands Silla TKD YES offsite
Amy Thomas Central Districts RTR Taekwon-Do Hastings YES dorm
Total 4
Gary Berwick Midlands Silla TKD YES dorm
Total 1
Mark Lovell Midlands Silla TKD YES dorm
Total 1
Gavin McFall Counties Manukau Paul M Papakura YES dorm